For Reference Only!


Shipping Cost
 keep changing, contact us to get accurate prices!

Departure Port: Shanghai, China.  US Dollar.

MIDDLE EAST & NORTH AFRICA


COUNTRYPORT20GP40GPVOYAGE DAYS
UAEDUBAI600-9001100-150016-23
SAUDI ARABIADAMMAM800-10001300-160019-30
SAUDI ARABIARIYADH900-13001600-230020-38
SAUDI ARABIAJEDDAH700-12001200-180016-25
QATARDOHA800-12501500-200019-30
BAHRAINBAHRAIN700-11001200-180020-28
KUWAITKUWAIT700-11001200-180022-28
OMANMUSCAT600-10001100-160019-29
LEBANONBEIRUT1300-18002800-350023-35
IRANBANDAR ABBAS1300-17002400-320018-30
EGYPTALEXANDRIA1400-18002500-330024-32
ALGERIAALGIERS2000-27003900-510032-48
MOROCCOCASABLANCA1800-25003500-480032-40
TURKEYISTANBUL1300-17002300-310025-34
LIBYATRIPOLI1600-24003200-420030-39

SOUTHEAST ASIA



COUNTRYPORT20GP40GPVOYAGE DAYS
MYANMARYANGON700-11001200-220015-24
CAMBODIAPHNOM PENH500-1100900-190012-18
INDONESIAJAKARTA0-3500-6508-14
PHILIPPINESMANILA0-3000-6004-10
SINGAPORESINGAPORE0-3000-6007-11
THAILANDBANGKOK0-3000-6006-13
VIETNAMHO CHI MINH0-3000-6006-13

NORTH ASIA & EAST EUROPE (Including by train)

COUNTRYPORT20GP40GPVOYAGE DAYS
MONGOLIAULAANBAATAR2800-35004000-600020-30
RUSSIAST.PETERSBURG1300-18002500-350035-40
RUSSIAMOSCOW3500-50004800-650038-50
RUSSIAVLADIVOSTOK800-12001300-18004-10
UKRAINEODESSA1400-19002400-350024-35
KAZAKHSTANALMA-ATA3500-60005000-800020-35
KYRGYZSTANBISHKEK3000-56005000-920020-30
AZERBAIJANBAKU4000-56005000-680030-40
GEORGIATBILISI3000-40005000-600035-42

SOUTH ASIA



COUNTRYPORT20GP40GPVOYAGE DAYS
PAKISTANKARACH700-8001100-130017-28
PAKISTANLAHORE1600-19002300-280025-30
BANGLADESHCHITTAGONG900-13001500-180015-20
SRI LANKACOLOMBO700-9001000-130013-20
INDIAKOLKATA850-10001600-180018-25
INDIACHENNAI500-800900-120013-20
INDIAMUMBAI600-8001000-120018-25
NEPALKATHMANDU1600-30002500-460025-30

AUSTRALIA & NEW ZEALAND


COUNTRYPORT20GP40GPVOYAGE DAYS
AUSTRALIASYDNEY600-10001200-180015-20
AUSTRALIAMELBOURNE700-10001500-180016-22
AUSTRALIAPERTH1400-17002300-260021-30
NEW ZEALANDAUCKLAND700-10001300-190023-33
FIJISUVA2000-23004000-450018-25

AFRICA



COUNTRYPORT20GP40GPVOYAGE DAYS
DJIBOUTIDJIBOUTI1300-15002500-300028-32
NIGERIALAGOS1800-22003000-370037-45
ANGOLALUANDA2200-26004100-470036-46
SOUTH AFRICACAPE TOWN650-8501300-150025-33
SOUTH AFRICADURBAN600-8001200-150021-28
KENYAMOMBASA1200-15002100-270030-40
TANZANIADAR ES SALAAM1200-16002200-320025-38
MOZAMBIQUEMAPUTO1100-14002100-250025-30
MAURITIUSPORT LOUIS750-9001400-180018-25

LATIN AMERICA



COUNTRYPORT20GP40GPVOYAGE DAYS
PANAMAPANAMA1200-18001600-260022-30
BRAZILRIODE JANEIRO700-13001500-250030-45
MEXICOMANZANILLO1100-17002200-330017-25
MEXICOMEXICO CITY1800-25003200-430021-28
COLOMBIABARRANQUILLA1800-25002700-360027-40
VENEZUELALA GUAIRA1800-24002600-330032-40
PERUCALLAO1600-19002600-360028-36
CHILEVALPARAISO1200-17002400-340032-40
ECUADORGUAYAQUIL1200-17002500-350030-39
COSTA RICAPUERTO LIMON1700-24002800-370030-39
GUATEMALAPUERTO QUETZAL1400-19002700-350025-35
DOMINICANCAUCEDO1600-23002500-350028-35
JAMAICAKINGSTON1400-21002400-350026-40
SURINAMEPARAMARIBO2600-32003800-550035-45
==============================================
If you need on-site installation guidance, the fee is as below,
‐$1,200/unit
‐$180/person/day 
‐Flight, hotel, board fee, Visa application charge (according to the actual)
==============================================
Payment terms
By 30% T/T in advance & 70% T/T 10 days before shipment at sight to the account
Delivery time
30-60 days since the receipt date of T/T prepayment & confirmation of layout drawing and technical details.
Warranty
12 months since its delivery (Except force majeure, i.e. natural disaster, war, manual damage)
Documents with shipment
Installation guide, electric planning, operation manual, packing list, etc. (all in English)
 


< a href=' '>客服软件